All visitors to Macao must hold a passport or a valid travel document. Please note that the validity of these documents must not be less than 30 days since the day you enter Macao.

For detailed visa requirements, please visit the website of Macao Immigration Services.

Recent Comments

    Archives

    Categories

    • No categories

    Latest Posts

    Categories

    • No categories

    Twitter